Thursday, August 24th

Church Location Telephone
Alliance Church Melrose 488-7733
Alma Center Assembly of God Church Alma Center 964-8311
Black River Baptist Black River Falls 284-8144
Campers Worship Service, ELCA Lake Arbutus 284-4213
Cataract United Methodist Cataract 488-5311
Community Christian Church Black River Falls 284-9818
Countryside Evangelical Free Church Merrillan 333-6011
Evangelical Lutheran Church,ELCA Black River Falls 284-4213
Family Worship Assembly Church Black River Falls 284-5569
Grace Lutheran Church, Mo.Synod Alma Center 964-2203
Hocak United Church of Christ Black River Falls 284-2625
Immaculate Conception Church Alma Center 964-5201
Little Norway Lutheran Church Black River Falls 284-0965
Melrose United Methodist Church MeIrose 488-5311
Northfield Lutheran Church Northfield 984-2216
Our Savior's Lutheran Church Hixton 963-4291
Parkview Church Black River Falls 284-5434
Peace Evangelical Lutheran Church (WELS) Cataract 608-272-3844
Pine Hill Church of Christ Black River Falls 284-3398
Pentecostal Lighthouse Black River Falls 715-299-7775
St. Joseph's Catholic Church Black River Falls 284-5613
Shamrock Union (United Methodist) Shamrock 488-5311
Squaw Creek - Little Norway Parish, ELCA 5 mi. S of BRF on 54 W 284-5965
St. John's Lutheran Church - Mo. Synod Black River Falls 284-7003
St. Kevin's Catholic Church Melrose 488-3001
St. Paul Evangelical Lutheran Church (WELS) Cataract 608-272-3844
Taylor Lutheran Church, ELCA Taylor 662-2561
Millston
284-4888
United Methodist, Alma Center,Hixton,Merrillan Alma Center, Hixton, Merrillan 333-5121
United Methodist Church Black River Falls 284-4114
Upper Pigeon Creek Lutheran Church Northfield 984-2234